Español    Français    Korean

Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
Angelo, Loma Lead Secretary 363-2601
Haid, Tom Community Resource Coordinator 363-2607
Hall, Suzanne Accountant 363-2603
Jose, Jack Principal 363-2690
Korengel, Megan Counselor 363-2643
Reid, Cheron Assistant Principal 363-2691
Whited, Jennifer Plant Operator 363-2615
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Adkins, Judith Occupational Therapist
Alam, Elizabeth Speech Pathologist 363-2640
Alfred, Krystolyn Intervention Specialist 10 363-2679
Allen, Roberto Paraprofessional - ALC
Baldwin, Diana Physical Therapist
Banks, Jason Teacher Science 11-12 363-2633
Barnett, Amber Paraprofessional-1:1
Bauer, Julia Math / Science JH 363-2632
Beard (Heintzman), Jennifer Behavioral Health Services
Berding, Jessica Autism Unit JH 363-2674
Berry, Emily Intervention Specialist MH 363-2654
Boglin, Tia Paraprofessional
Bowers, Pamela Behavioral Health Services 363-2606
Bruner, Samantha Math / Science JH 363-2677
Butts, Rosalyn Math / Science JH 363-2678
Christopfel, Karen English 9-10 363-2650
Colson, Jennifer Art 363-2657
Conley, Teresa Autism Unit HS 363-2660
Curran, Kevin Human Geography - AP
Deacon, Evan Language Arts / Social Studies JH 363-2636
Denson , April Montessori IA 7-8
Doyle, Katie Math 363-2652
Eiler, Darlene Lunchroom Manager 363-2698
Frank, Tom Music - Choir 7-12 363-2621
Frank, Tom Music/Choir 7-12
French, Charmaine Paraprofessional MH
Gibson, Brittany Ag Ed 363-2639
Gilday, Dennis Paraprofessional
Grace, Amy Montessori IA 11-12
Hamilton-White, Amber Language Arts / Social Studies 363-2664
Harshaw, Le’Eir Montessori IA 9-10
Henry, Marjorie Spanish 363-2628
Hickman, Eric Science 9-10 363-2665
Jackson, Nina 1:1 LPN 363-2646
Johnson, Josh Music 363-2621
Johnson, Lukkia Paraprofessional 7-12
Kane, Matt Intervention Specialist 363-2626
Kim, In Sook Korean 363-2628
Kmetz, Daniel AP Stats
Kremer , Katherine Paraprofessional 7-12
Libecap, Shiela Teacher 7-12 363-2667
Light, Derek Science 9-12 363-2672
Madaris, Naomi Visiting Teacher - SSW 363-2623
Maloney, Alanna Intervention Specialist JH 363-2625
Mertens, Krista Math/Science JH-UL 363-2648
Miller, David Physical Fitness 363-2655
Moore, Patty Psychologist 363-2613
Morehead, Kelly Behavioral Health Services 363-2606
Mosley, Jamar Paraprofessional - Autism 9-12
Pardi, Scott Intervention Specialist JH 363-2634
Patrick , Sheena Montessori IA 7-8
Peters, Emily Intervention Specialist JH-UL 363-2646
Ploehs, John F. Reading 363-2681
Popper, Paula Spanish 9-11 363-2622
Priestle, Mary Lou Paraprofessional 1:1
Provenzano, Brian Interpreter – 1:1
Raib, Elysam Paraprofessional
Robinson, Kellie Teacher MH JH 363-2646
Saylor, Natasha Paraprofessional
Schafer, Olivia Language Arts / Social Studies 363-2627
Schorr, Mike Band
Sedgwick, Bill Math 9-10 363-2630
Sinden , Steven Science 11-12 363-2633
Solomon, Mary Paraprofessional MH
Sulek, Scott Social Studies 9-10 363-2682
Tarkington, Abbie Occupational Therapist 363-2640
Taylor, Krista Intervention Specialist JH 363-2658
Terry, Meka Security 363-2611
Thacker, Rebecca English 11-12 363-2656
Tiffany, David Technology 363-2771
Vogt, Joshua Social Studies 11-12 363-2651
Wells, Lee Paraprofessional - Autism MH
Wheatley, Robert Language Arts / Social Studies MH 363-2649
White, Denise Intervention Specialist 11/12
Williams, Lenice Senior Support Specialist 363-2602
Wilson, Erin Math 11-12 363-2644
Yeager, Crista Speech